VEREINSMEISTERSCHAFT 2004
OFFIZIELLE RANGLISTE LANGLAUF
RNG   STN  TEILNEHMER/VEREIN  JG    L-ZEIT    DIFF
            
 Sch�ler S 8 1km
1    1  KLIMA Viktor  96    5:42.5    0.0
2    2  PERTL Andreas  96    6:01.1    18.6
 
 Sch�ler S 9 1km
1    4  STERNEDER Manuel  95    4:10.8    0.0
2    5  VIEBAHN Lukas  95    4:11.5    0.7
 
 Sch�ler S 10 1km
1    7  WIESHUBER Marinus  94    4:25.9    0.0
2    6  FEISTL Michael  94    4:58.6    32.7
3    8  SCHELLENBERGER Maxi  94    4:59.1    33.2
4    9  WAGNER Johannes  94    5:24.6    58.7
 
 Sch�ler S 11 1km
1    11  GR�TSCHL Anton  93    4:06.7    0.0
2    12  SCHL�TER Fabian  93    4:09.8    3.1
3    14  SCHL�TER Tobias  93    4:43.6    36.9
4    13  MAYER Florian  93    5:56.2    1:49.5
 
 Sch�ler S 8 1km
1    15  SCHELLENBERGER Johanna  96    7:09.1    0.0
 
 Sch�ler S 9 1km
1    17  PANKRAZ Lena  95    5:34.4    0.0
2    16  ANGERMAIER Maria  95    5:52.4    18.0
 
 Sch�ler S 10 1km
1    19  V�LCKER Sofia  94    4:44.5    0.0
2    21  POLLMANN Lisa  94    5:16.1    31.6
3    20  NOICHL Miriam  94    5:20.0    35.5
4    18  APPEL Michaela  94    5:34.4    49.9
 
 Sch�ler S 11 1km
1    22  KLIMA Helena  93    4:42.6    0.0
 KINDERMEISTERIN
 
 Sch�ler S 12 2km
1    27  REICHL Philipp  92    7:46.9    0.0
2    23  KOSSAT Rocco  92    8:08.8    21.9
3    26  APPEL Andreas  92    8:23.6    36.7
4    24  WAGNER Simon  92    9:17.3    1:30.4
 
 Sch�ler S 13 2km
1    29  LIECKEFETT Stephen  91    6:00.8    0.0
2    28  HOFBAUER Tobias  91    6:14.7    13.9
3    31  SCHRANK Benjamin  91    6:53.9    53.1
4    32  HOFMANN Lorenz  91    7:27.9    1:27.1
5    30  MAYER Thomas  91    8:04.0    2:03.2
 
 Sch�ler S14/15 2km
1    35  B�GL Lukas  90    5:47.4    0.0
 SCH�LERMEISTER
2    33  GR�TSCHL Andreas  89    6:11.1    23.7
 
 Damen 2km
1    41  FEISTL Claudia  69    7:06.5    0.0
2    36  VIEBAHN Ina  68    7:10.1    3.6
3    37  WAGNER Claudia  61    7:28.7    22.2
4    42  V�LCKER Almuth  62    8:08.1    1:01.6
5    38  WAGNER Lisa  88    8:21.7    1:15.2
6    40  ENDLER Margot  62    8:33.2    1:26.7
7    39  GR�TSCHL Anke  60    8:39.5    1:33.0
 
 Sch�ler S 12 2km
1    44  STERNEDER Sonja  92    7:00.3    0.0
2    46  METTMANN Mariell  92    7:22.0    21.7
3    45  POLLMANN Christina  92    8:43.0    1:42.7
 
 Sch�ler S 13 2km
1    49  BAUER Simone  91    8:21.7    0.0
 
 Sch�ler S14/15 2km
1    51  HOFBAUER Melanie  89    6:12.9    0.0
 SCH�LER/VEREINSM.
2    50  HOFMANN Jaya  89    6:33.6    20.7
 
 Herren 3km
 
1    57  SCHECK Sepp  71    8:09.3    0.0
 VEREINSMEISTER
2    58  SCHECK Wast  62    8:09.4    0.1
3    53  SCHECK Erich  64    8:22.8    13.5
4    56  AICHER Markus  88    8:56.0    46.7
5    54  BAUER J�rgen  70    10:05.4    1:56.1
6    59  STERNEDER Christian  61    11:01.0    2:51.7
7    61  FEISTL Johann  67    11:01.9    2:52.6
8    52  V�LCKER Joachim  61    11:29.5    3:20.2
 
 Herren 2 3km
 
1    63  WASTL Ernst  41    10:18.5    0.0
2    62  HOFMANN Michael  56    12:20.8    2:02.3
3    64  REICHEL Wolfgang  54    15:46.1    5:27.6
 
 Bambini 150 m
1    65  V�LCKER Manuel  97    2:18.3    0.0
2    66  VIEBAHN Pirmin  98    2:39.0    20.7
3    69  REISCHL Fabian  97    3:31.2    1:12.9
4    67  METTMANN Laurenz  97    4:25.1    2:06.8
5    68  VIEBAHN Tilmann  99    6:27.9    4:09.6
 
 Bambini 150 m
1    73  FEISTL Andrea  97    2:13.1    0.0
2    70  BLANKE Viola  97    2:45.2    32.1
3    71  SCHMID Viola  99    2:49.4    36.3
4    72  BAUER Carina  97    2:56.1    43.0
5    74  MAIR Lena  97    3:53.8    1:40.7
 
21.03.2004 / 13:42 / SACHRANG