WSV ASCHAU I.CHIEMGAU

Vereinsmeisterschaft Nordisch 2003

OFFIZIELLE RANGLISTE LANGLAUF


ORGANISATION   
      


RNG   STN     TEILNEHMER  JG      L-ZEIT           DIFF
                        
 
 Kinder K8
 
1    8  ANGERMAIER Maria  95    6:24.3    0.0
2    9  PANKRATZ Lena  95    7:12.4    48.1
 
 Kinder K8
 
1    10  VIEBAHN Lukas  95    5:14.8    0.0
2    12  STERNEDER Manuel  95    5:42.8    28.0
 
 Kinder K9
 
1    15  POLLMANN Lisa  94    5:29.7    0.0
2    14  NOICHL Miriam  94    6:03.8    34.1
3    13  VÖLKER Sofia  94    6:26.6    56.9
4    16  APPEL Michaela  94    6:47.9    1:18.2
5    17  WARNECKE Franziska  94    7:16.9    1:47.2
 
 Kinder K9
 
1    21  FEISTL Michael  94    5:43.8    0.0
2    22  SCHMID Fabian  94    5:53.0    9.2
3    19  WIESHUBER Marinus  94    5:55.0    11.2
4    18  BAUER David  94    6:19.4    35.6
 
 Kinder K10
 
1    24  VON COSSEL Anna  93    5:47.9    0.0
2    27  KLIMA Helena  93    6:04.5    16.6
 
 Kinder K10
 
1    30  SCHLÜTER Fabian  93    5:09.0    0.0
2    28  SCHLÜTER Tobias  93    5:43.5    34.5
3    32  NOICHL Florian  93    6:05.4    56.4
 
 Kinder K11
 
1    33  STERNEDER Sonja  92    4:49.5    0.0
2    35  POLLMANN Christina  92    4:52.6    3.1
3    36  METTMANN Mariell  92    4:56.2    6.7
4    34  BLANKE Jana  92    6:58.1    2:08.6
 
 Kinder K11
 
1    37  KOSSAT Rocco  92    5:11.1    0.0
2    40  REICHEL Philipp  92    5:14.9    3.8
   38  APPEL Andreas  92    5:14.9    3.8
 
 Schüler S1
 
1    42  BAUER Simone  91    9:12.2    0.0
2    43  SPERGER Verena  91    9:54.4    42.2
3    41  ENGL Katharina  91    14:01.2    4:49.0
 
 Schüler S1
 
1    45  HOFBAUER Tobias  91    7:28.7    0.0
2    46  LIECKEFETT Stephen  91    7:43.8    15.1
3    52  HOFMANN Lorenz  91    9:09.5    1:40.8
4    47  SCHRANK Benjamin  91    9:11.3    1:42.6
5    49  HOFMANN Maximillian  91    10:40.3    3:11.6
6    51  FOLGER Lion-Jonas  91    15:05.2    7:36.5
 
 Schüler S2
 
1    53  HOFMANN Jaya  89    7:43.1    0.0
 
 Schüler S2
 
1    56  AICHER Markus  88    6:57.8    0.0
 
 Damen
 
1    58  FEISTL Claudia  69    8:49.2    0.0
2    57  VÖLKER Almuth  62    11:44.5    2:55.3
3    59  ENGL Dagmar  61    12:06.9    3:17.7
 
 Herren
 
1    68  SCHECK Josef  71    9:32.0    0.0
2    62  SCHECK Erich  64    9:48.2    16.2
3    70  BAUER Jürgen  70    10:33.7    1:01.7
4    65  HOFMANN Johannes  87    10:48.5    1:16.5
5    67  GERNER Manfred  64    11:53.3    2:21.3
6    61  HEINRICH Alois  66    12:13.5    2:41.5
7    66  FEISTL Johann  67    12:54.5    3:22.5
8    64  STERNEDER Christian  61    13:57.1    4:25.1
9    69  BIRO Wolfgang  66    16:23.1    6:51.1
10    63  PANKRAZ Werner  68    16:23.2    6:51.2
 
 Altersklasse
 
1    71  HOFMANN Michael  56    10:28.7    0.0
2    72  REICHL Wolfgang  54    12:28.1    1:59.4


23.03.2003 / 16:42 / SACHRANG