VEREINSMEISTERSCHAFT 2001 LANGLAUF

WSV ASCHAU I. CHIEMGAU

OFFIZIELLE RANGLISTE LANGLAUF


ORGANISATION   
      


RNG   STN     TEILNEHMER  JG      L-ZEIT           DIFF
                        
 
 Schüler 1 männlich
 
1    4  GRÖTSCHL Toni  93    7:54.6    0.0
2    1  SCHMID Fabian  94    11:10.2    3:15.6
3    3  FEISTL Michael  94    11:30.4    3:35.8
4    2  STERNEDER Manuel  95    11:55.4    4:00.8
 
 Schüler 1 weiblich
 
1    5  APPEL Michaela  94    9:44.2    0.0
 
 Schüler 2 männlich
 
1    14  HOFBAUER Tobias  91    6:24.0    0.0
2    13  HOFMANN Lorenz  91    7:21.9    57.9
3    6  AICHER Johannes  90    7:22.3    58.3
4    12  KOSSAT Rocco  92    7:22.8    58.8
5    11  REICHEL Philipp  92    7:42.3    1:18.3
6    9  APPEL Andi  92    7:54.7    1:30.7
7    10  GLATT Maxi  91    8:06.5    1:42.5
8    8  FOLGER Lion  91    8:55.0    2:31.0
9    15  AICHER Alexander  92    9:04.1    2:40.1
10    7  MAIER Thomas  91    9:20.3    2:56.3
 
 Schüler 2 weiblich
 
1    21  SPIESS Maria  91    7:49.5    0.0
2    20  STERNEDER Sonja  92    8:17.7    28.2
3    17  SPERGER Verena  91    8:21.9    32.4
4    19  METTMANN Mariell  92    9:32.7    1:43.2
5    18  ENGL Katharina  91    9:45.2    1:55.7
 
 Schüler 3 männlich
 
1    23  HOFMANN Johannes  87    5:33.7    0.0
2    25  AICHER Markus  88    5:37.0    3.3
3    26  GRÖTSCHL Andreas  89    6:04.2    30.5
4    22  AICHER Tobias  86    6:35.5    1:01.8
 
 Schüler 3 weiblich
 
1    29  HOFBAUER Melanie  89    5:55.6    0.0
2    28  HOFMANN Jaya  89    6:31.6    36.0
3    27  AICHER Christine  88    6:45.3    49.7
 
 Jugend weiblich
 
1    31  BAUER Alexandra  83    6:12.6    0.0
2    30  MIERSCH Katharina  82    6:57.7    45.1
 
 Damen
 
1    33  FEISTL Claudia  69    5:46.6    0.0
2    32  GRÖTSCHL Anke  60    7:10.8    1:24.2
 
 Herren
 
1    35  SCHECK Sebastian  62    7:26.8    0.0
2    34  SCHECK Josef  71    7:33.6    6.8
3    37  SCHECK Erich  64    8:02.0    35.2
4    42  BAUER Jürgen  70    8:12.0    45.2
5    41  HEINRICH Josef  67    9:02.2    1:35.4
6    39  SPIESS Wolfgang  55    10:29.5    3:02.7
7    40  GRÖTSCHL Erhard  50    10:32.9    3:06.1
8    36  HOFMANN Michael  56    12:16.8    4:50.0
9    38  REICHEL Wolfgang  54    13:58.7    6:31.9
 
 Nicht am Start
 
   16  POLLMANN Christina  92
   24  PFAFFINGER Maxi  86


11.03.2001 / 19:51 / SACHRANG